List of County Directors, Postal Address and Their Contact information

TSC has its head office in Nairobi county. It’s contact information is;

E-mail: [email protected]

Phone number: 020289200

0722208552/0777208552

The List below is of the county directors in the TSC offices in all the 47 counties.

1. TSC County Director Nairobi

Nairobi county is maned by the the TSC itself.

Contact: [email protected]

2. Baringo County

Name: Willie Weru

Contact: [email protected]

3. Bomet County

Name: Beatrice Asyago

Contact: [email protected]

4. Bungoma County

Name: Jocab Mong’are

Contact: [email protected]

5. Busia County

Name: James Gachungi Murithi

Contact: [email protected]

6. Elgeyo Marakwet County

Name: Joseph Wamocho

Contact: [email protected]

7. Embu County

Name: Margaret Mwirigi Nguta

Contact: [email protected]

8. Garissa County

Name: Hassan Duale

Contact: [email protected]

9. Homa Bay County

Name: Margaret Muandale Sayo

Contact: [email protected]

10. Isiolo County

Name: Aileen Kajuju Mungiria

Contact: [email protected]

11. Kajiado County

Name: Shama Adan Mohamed

Contact: [email protected]

12. Kakamega County

Name: Fredrick Kiiru

Contact: [email protected]

13. Kericho county

Name: Fredrick Osewe

Contact: [email protected]

14. Kiambu County

Name: Abdikadir Ali

Contact: [email protected]

15. Kilifi County

Name: Moses Karati

Contact:[email protected]

16. Kirinyaga County

Name: Peter Magiri

Contact: [email protected]

17. Kisii County

Name: William Sugut

Contact: [email protected]

18. Kisumu County

Name: Sabina Aroni

Contact: [email protected]

19. Kitui County

Name: Susan Murerwa

Contact: [email protected]

20. Kwale County

Name: Bridget Wambua

Contact: [email protected]

21. Laikipia County

Name: Yussuf Karayu

Contact: [email protected]

22. Lamu County

Name: William M’mbirich

Contact: [email protected]

23. Machakos County

Name: Samwel Boto

Contact: [email protected]

24. Makueni County

Name: Jane Njogu

Contact: ç[email protected]

25. Mandera County

Name: Abdi Maalim

Contact: [email protected]

26. Marsabit County

Name: Milton Nzioka

Contact: [email protected]

27. Meru County

Name: Dr. Salome Maina

Contact: [email protected]

28. Migori County

Name: Luka Chebet

Contact: [email protected]

29. Mombasa County

Name: James Kariuki kauru

Contact: [email protected]

30. murang’a County

Name: Charles Khayira

Contact: cdirmurang’[email protected]

31. Nairobi County

Name: John Ololtuaal

Contact: [email protected]

32. Nakuru County

Name: Isaac Atebe

Contact: [email protected]

33. Nandi County

Name: L K Karuntimi

Contact: [email protected]

34. Narok County

Name: James Nyaga

Contact: [email protected]

35. Nyamira County

Name: Koros

Contact: [email protected]

36. Nyandarua County

Name: Hellen Ochwando

Contact: [email protected]

37. Nyeri County

Name: Salesa Adano

Contact: [email protected]

38. Samburu County

Name: Zachary Mutwiri

Contact: [email protected]

39. Siaya County County

Name: Japheth Masibo

Contact: [email protected]

40. Taita Taveta County

Name: Philip Wambua

Contact: cdir[email protected]

41. Tana River County

Name: Stanley Mbaka

Contact: [email protected]

42. Tharaka Nithi County

Name: Anne Kiilu

Contact: [email protected]

43. Trans Nzoia County

Name: Dickson Ogonya

Contact: [email protected]

44. Turkana County

Name: Pius Ngoma

Contact: [email protected]

45. Uasin Gishu County

Name: Nicodemus Anyang

Contact: [email protected]

46. Vihiga County

Name: Victor Mulili

Contact: [email protected]

47. Wajir County

Name: Addan Hussein Osman

Contact: [email protected]

48. West Pokot County

Name: Jared Otieno Osure

Contact: [email protected]

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Back to top button