TSC internship October 2021 merit list Per County

The Teachers Service Commission, TSC, has released merit lists of shortlisted teachers for the September-October 2021 recruitment. The lists feature the names of successful interns who will attend interviews. The lists are arranged per County. Get all the lists on this site.

2021 TSC Internship Merit Lists For Uasin Gishu County

CountySCCSub CountyInst.IDSchool NameSubjectsTSC. NoNameMobileDoBGenderGrad/Exit.YrQualificationGPAScore%
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…685193DIANA AKINYI OKOTH25471989606314/07/1990F2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower75
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…889618EVALYNE JEROTICH YATICH25471940123522/08/1988F2015BA+PGDE2nd Class Lower75
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…757387SHEILLAH MORAA NYABUTO25471486093614/10/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…729998CHEBWOGEN  SHARON CHIRCHIR25471054439212/12/1992F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…710449BERINE AWUOR OOKO25472377939326/09/1991F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…726579AGNETA ANZEYULA SAKWA25471963714203/05/1992F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…828516MELVINE MARYANNE ACHIENG’25479247455104/09/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…773033MAUREEN MBUKULI ONGOMA25472948826715/07/1990F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…704785LESLEY LUMBASI SAMINI SAMINI25471376198721/04/1991M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…715197GRACE NEKESA WANYONYI25471058996503/10/1995F2015Dip.EdPass70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…888676ELIZABETH  JEPCHUMBA25470129249402/07/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…767094CHRISTINE ELANDA NYONGESA25470396380118/02/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…840247MELVIN VUKINU LOMOLO25470459840004/04/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…774810MOLINE SHARON OCHIENG25471178982010/12/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…778250RAEL MBALAKA MULILI25471169644323/04/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…782511LORNA NYABOKE OYARO25470100998413/11/1995F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…833823FAITH SALOME WECHULI25479816958105/05/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…830315BILHA NYAKAREMA NJUKI25472735268201/01/1901F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…834252MERCY ASHIALI ORLANDO25470004027415/11/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…818469MATHILIDA ADHIAMBO OKINDA25471780569225/12/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…852607ZIPPORAH NANJALA JUMA25474123083906/08/1996M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…834791ANNE ROSE NANG’ONI MUKHONGO25472085247821/06/1985F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…907048NYAORO DENIS OTIENO25470832943915/06/1992M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…882999ALICE  JEBET25470650415731/03/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…902052BEN KIPTANUI RUTTO25471503098723/08/1999M2019Dip.EdCredit55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…894584BETTY  KADENYI25470103571029/07/1993F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…892319BRIAN OTIENO MASORE25470585302011/11/1989M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…890485MOUREEN TEBLA MACHANWE25470699092530/10/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…851115LEAH IRENE RESI ATAMBA25471246277714/06/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…933729BRENDA MUTECHE ALUVANZE25471425768009/10/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…888760DAISY NAFULA WAMALWA25472488930123/08/1996F2019Dip.EdCredit55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…888566SHEILAH KONA OKELLOH25479049108812/09/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…845597SHEILA NASIMIYU MAKONA25470383912014/01/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…902376LEAH IKOLOI ETYANG25470556329602/11/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…888237GETRAY WALEKHWA RAKAMA25472601834526/04/1998F2019Dip.EdCredit55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…935816CIRILLAH  SHING’OTOLE25479037015123/09/1995F2021B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…940233CONSUELA  KHALEJI25479908284007/03/1998F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…922631REBECCA AFANDI KIVUNAGA25470423655117/12/1993F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…906807VIVIAN NELIAM KISASATI25472433979527/05/1996F2019Dip.EdPass50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…794026NAOMI NEKESA SIRENGO25472065634214/10/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…881421GODFREY PELOZ KORRIO25471594487307/07/1995M2018Dip.EdPass55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…889508BELDINE KWAMBOKA NYABERI25470243692406/06/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…767437CAREN NANGILA WABWOBA25472286464307/07/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…786951CHRISTINE KADESA YEDA25471785736025/12/1994F2016Dip.EdPass65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…564811LINET MUSIMBI AGGOI25472040486015/09/1984F2008B.Ed2nd Class Lower90
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw662659ELPAEUS AGUNDA OTENGO25471851879823/10/1991M2013Dip.EdPass80
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw655190JOSELINE                       CHEROTICH2547003844112014Dip.EdCredit80
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw783201NANCY JEPKOGEI KEMBOI25471749914824/09/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower80
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw684313DONAH JEPKEMBOI NG’OSOSEI25471813757902/02/1992F2013Dip.EdPass80
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw879412SHARON  MINAYO25470872723717/07/1991F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw755712JULIA  JEPTUM25472536040809/08/1984F2015Dip.EdCredit75
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw698713IRENE JEPCHIRCHIR CHESIRE25472527933219/07/1991F2014Dip.EdPass75
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw705369LINDAH  JEPCHUMBA25472861480708/09/1994F2015Dip.EdCredit75
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw781984EUNICE  JERONO  MAIYO25472991215209/10/1983F2017B.EdFirst Class70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw771203CHARITY MWERU WANJIKU25470077890008/10/1993F2016Dip.EdCredit70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw798575PURITY  CHEPCHIRCHIR25470640445115/08/1992F2017B.EdFirst Class70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw767611HARRIET JEPKURUI RUTTO25471395554324/06/1994F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw756773SAMSON CHAPA BARBARA25471543577516/07/1988M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw726063NYONGESA ANTHONY JUMA25471943432718/01/1992M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw761703ENOCK KIPCHUMBA MELLY25472470653231/12/1987M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw866392VICTOR KADENGE MUGERA25470278286712/09/1990M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw734574TABITHA CHELANGAT CHEPKWONY25472400522012/09/1987F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw709747WINNIE  CHELIMO25470734924813/08/1994F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw741055MOSES MASINDE MUKOYA25472158214309/07/1988M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw725841WILSON  LAVUNA25472734597401/10/1982M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw750340EVERLYNE ACHIENG OYUGA25471392467216/02/1991F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw806047LINDA NAMUKHULA OKAPESI25471513967719/07/1991F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw786122ENOS AMBOKO NGOTA25472702546412/09/1994M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw786218PASCALINE  JEMUTAI25470732471910/01/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw778637IRENE  CHEPKIRUI25470654168019/02/1986F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw784552SUSAN OSIDE ISIGI25471755463504/06/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw767923NANCY JELIMO MALAKWEN25471210723901/10/1993F2017Dip.EdCredit65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw791074SOLOMON NYONGESA KISUYA25470021990516/02/1986M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw777159NEHEMIAH CHERUIYOT KIRUI25470442675826/09/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw789966LENARD KIPROTICH KOSGEI25472982666305/03/1990M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw801232VARSITY JEPKOSGEI CHESERGON25472900027711/07/1995F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw836015JOSEPH  CHERUIYOT25470617786912/01/1995M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw794724STEPHEN NYAKUNDI MACHUKA25479033696727/01/1994M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw773472BETTY  CHELAGAT25479050824923/08/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw799252RUTH  CHEPKOECH25471675696304/10/1984F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw801740EDNA JEMATIA KURUI25479016250112/09/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw788664AMOS KIPTANUI TOO25471431974626/02/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw789378SHARON JEBICHII ROTICH25472436391905/10/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw833849JEROTICH ROSE KEMBOI25472939878931/07/1991F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw801366FRANKLYNE  MULAMA25470023649322/11/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw832410CAROLYNE  JEPCHUMBA25471169987906/10/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw803716MEGERA AMOS KAMUNE25472309270601/01/1986M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw792193TERESA  CHEPCHUMBA25472898920804/12/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw787951EMMANUEL  BARASA SARANA25472947986929/12/1991M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw798300ANN SARANGE ORINA25471547238805/09/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw869008FLORENCE MMBONE OMBIMA25471375486828/08/1987F2017Dip.EdCredit65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw781798EDMOND TABOKO SEURREY25470824740307/08/1995M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw809210BONIFACE  MURUNGA25471677747902/10/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw799883EDITH JEPKONGA CHEMJOR25471880626701/02/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw843550MAUREEN EBISIBA MAGETO25472866312931/07/1991F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw786894VIOLET MATALA BARASA25470820377902/09/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw932173AVIGOSHE MILLYCENT KUYANDA25471455515413/05/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw851175EMMANUEL LUYALI RUKO25472902656102/09/1991M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw824726BIWOTT  EGLA25471329349816/11/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw827692DENNIS SOITA NDALU25471324447401/01/1901M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw832955DENIS  KIBET25471865023728/05/1996M2018Dip.EdCredit60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw833900CHEPKEMOI DIANA BOEN25472983753112/06/1987F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw908471SHARON  JEPKIRUI25470046782828/12/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw830639BEATRICE  JEPNGETICH25470798123516/09/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw838040ARNODAH  JEPTANUI25472406927815/08/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw897453ANTHONY  CHEROP25471605243520/11/1990M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw844641SHADRACK PGHISHO LOEMALE25471353824322/09/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw827588KANDIE TIMOTHY KIPYEKOMEN25472883135913/11/2021M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw821825ALICE  SHITOLWA25470886250427/11/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw808881PHYLIS  KIPRUTO25470083540401/05/1989F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw667341SHEILLAH JEPKOSGEI MUTAI25471142368914/05/1986F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw865174GLADYS  AKOSA25472459409724/01/1980F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw836693GEOFFREY KIPNGETICH KIBET25472586526230/11/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw809675ANTHONY KIBIWOTT RONO25471969163705/08/1994M2017Dip.EdPass60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw826662EDWIN MORANGA KENGERE25472745237001/01/1901M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw826096KENNEDY SIRIKHANI MASIKA25471569624701/01/1901M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw845998IVONE  CHERONO25471870642016/11/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw839267KIPKIGEN TIROP KORIR25472600989714/04/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw823808ENOK SIMIYU MUKONAMBI25471823802307/01/1996M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw842514SHARON JEMUTAI MITTEI25479014564028/07/1997F2018Dip.EdCredit60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw918343GLORIAH   MITTEI25472237242508/06/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw821928IRINE  JEBET25470571645605/06/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw886845EILEEN KARANI ISIAHO25472482710019/12/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw881857LEBAH REPHAR ABWAO25472327401604/05/1995F2017Dip.EdPass60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw837487VINCENT MANYURU OFISI25472085865808/12/1991M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw873422ANN JEMUGE KIPCHUMBA25471860374702/08/1986F2018Dip.EdCredit60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw836507LIMO KIPTOO MAIYO25470334008018/08/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw828645PAUL KIPSANG YATOR25471110257801/01/1901M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw844694DUNCAN KIPKOSGEI ROTICH25479270827912/12/1996M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw816016NACLETAH KISORIO KURGAT25472616539421/09/1989F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw819345REBECCA MUTHONI KINGARA25472349880118/08/1988F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw827820 CAROLINE CHEPTOO25472698865209/05/1984F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw907284JOHN SIRENGO WEKESA25472447827625/02/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw872858IRINE  JEPKOECH25478223101431/05/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw891909RAYMOND KIPRUTO CHEBOI25471978755509/06/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw888853ASHER  CHEBET25470313674926/04/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw897910JANETH  JELIMO25471457733103/06/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw740095KAPTUYA  BARGASH25471382228521/03/1978F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw886717KELVIN KIPTOO  KIPLAGAT25472321471404/04/1988M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw897836DERRICK IVAYO AMWOGA25471205152215/11/1992M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw907390VIOLET  NEKESA25471878939606/06/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw870614VIOLAH JEPCHUMBA KIBET25471595739626/12/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw877227INDECHE ALUFUNZI LUKONGO25472798372106/08/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw889722VINCENT NYACHAE OKELLO25479597279214/06/1997M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw842078BENJAMIN KIPTARBEI KETER25472328190801/01/1976M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw885181HUMPHREY WEKESA WANJALA25472852586903/08/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw907898SELAH CHEROP RONO25472007259525/05/1983F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw883484NAOMY  CHEROTICH25470136608217/11/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw913595SCOVIA JEBIWOTT KIPLAGAT25472757839818/05/1996F2020B.EdFirst Class55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw901320JONATHAN  KIPRUTO25470188865217/02/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw911075MONICAH NEKESA SIMIYU25471321010028/11/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw875438GEOFFREY  KHABONGO25470472399326/07/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw849075MAUREEN NEKESA NERU25471979785002/09/1993F2018B.EdPass55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw890204BENJAMIN  KAMAMA25474294108806/11/1992M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw889189NASERIAN NDUNDE WABUYUBE25470853981203/08/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw906192SHEILA  JEPCHIRCHIR25471037493008/08/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw889607WILSON  MUNGAI25479564216328/10/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw931705ABIGAEL BUSIEKA SOITA25479963046729/11/1988F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw889393GEORGE MELI NAKHAYAMI25471044812016/07/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw864337MAUREEN J CHELANGA25472445994101/07/1987F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw877538AMON KIPLETING SAMBU25471023356130/04/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw896742VALARY  CHEPKOECH25470814671926/02/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw897423ELISHA K AMDANY25472647683920/12/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw902435NELLY NEKESA SIFUNA25479183609318/09/1997F2019Dip.EdCredit55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw867460NAOMI JEPKEMOI KORIR25471841219417/09/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw865384ELINA CHEPKORIR LOLINGANYANG25474512521713/11/1993F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw876602FESTUS KIPKURUI KEITANY25472172481720/09/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw904788PERES JEPTUM CHERUIYOT25479021160701/01/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw882756LUCY ONEAH OCHANGO25472125062103/11/1996F2019Dip.EdCredit55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw922916JEBOR SHARON KANGOGO25471515613015/03/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw922371MERCY  CHEMUTAI25472780795001/07/1998F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw892764LIMO  KORIR25472746922411/09/1997M2019Dip.EdCredit55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw875867EUSILA JEROP KOGO25470711371831/12/1990F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw893266BRENAN KIPCHIRCHIR  TOO25472486443321/11/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw877797PIUS   KIPROTICH25470588794619/06/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw904502NELLY JEPKOSGEI KIPKEMOI25470325263024/07/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw893959JOAN  CHEPTOO25470721580623/08/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw917448ASANETH RUTTO JEPKOECH25472311069910/10/1995F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw932250FAITH  NASIMIYU25479241740507/01/1997F2021B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw935867REDEMTA  JEPLETING25472482439927/01/1997F2021B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw928511RODGERS IMBOVO MUCHEYWA25479159811212/12/1994M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw907673MERCY KETER JEPCHUMBA25472462003513/06/1992F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw929632EDDAH JEPCHUMBA ROTICH25471482063805/03/1988F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw935226ANDREW CHIKAMAI KIJANA25471860834007/06/1994M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw929883ROSE JEPCHIRCHIR KEMBOI25472059385318/04/1994F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw929366VINCENT  MASIKA MASINDE25475100874608/05/1994M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw933739LOICE NEKESA MWALAKHA25479167659012/12/1996F2021B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw926113SIMON SASITA WALELA25479582376906/04/1993M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw933845PRISCAH  JEPCHUMBA25471214586030/11/1987F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw936845JOSPHINE  NYANDIKO25471328319225/11/1997F2020Dip.EdCredit50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw906746DIANA AMUKHOHE MALECHE25471437549523/01/1995F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw924646JANETH JEPTOO N/A25472420596907/12/1997F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw916987JOAN  JEBET25479016503825/02/1997F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw942823VIVIAN  CHELIMO25472752172626/05/1995F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw936406NANYAMA BRENDA MUKHWANA25479292792216/08/1996F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw915152MICAH KIPKEMBOI KOSGEI25472566705819/07/1993M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw922662LAZARUS KIPKEMBOI KIRWA25471016430825/10/1984M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw926235JAIRO KIPRUTO LIMO25472540111828/07/1999M2021B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw687205GLADYS  JELAGAT KIMUTAI25472068787731/10/1990F2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower75
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw932564SHADRACK KIPKEMBOI BOR25471917337523/03/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw806501EVANS KIBET KOSGEI25472924164114/01/1994M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw834085FAITH  CHEPCHIRCHIR25471807072615/11/1993F2018B.EdFirst Class65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw796924RAPHAEL  OTIENO OCHIENG25470051864118/07/1991M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw915536RUTH  CHEPTOO25472854110706/08/1997F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw934881KENNEDY KROP KASAIT25470130122608/05/1978M2002B.Ed2nd Class Upper90
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw907484EDITH  CHEMTAI25472507389521/03/1991F2013Dip.EdCredit85
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw688509CAROLYNE JEPKOSGEI KIPRONO25471851853425/06/1987F2013Dip.EdCredit85
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw759537ABISAKI  AHONO25471276316127/11/1990F2013Dip.EdCredit85
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw813394ALICE JEMELI BARTILOL25472212987510/08/1988M2013Dip.EdPass80
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw699330SARAH  CHEBET25472566719903/02/1992F2014B.Ed2nd Class Lower80
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw759096BONIFACE KIBET TANUI25474819681220/09/1989M2014B.Ed2nd Class Lower80
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw923813REBECCAH  KOSGEY25470233907501/01/1984F2014B.Ed2nd Class Upper80
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw662523PHILIP NYAPARA MANGENI25472741139330/05/1990M2014B.Ed2nd Class Lower80
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw662339LILIAN  JEPKIRUI25471317243710/03/1989F2014Dip.EdCredit80
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw675575BONFACE OMONDI WESONGA25470071145915/09/1989M2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw705243CAROLINE NUNGARI WAMBUI25470274141525/11/1993F2015Dip.EdCredit75
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw832182MERCY  JESANG25470725851221/05/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper75
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw705380EDWIN KIBET KIPKORIR25471962866221/07/1993M2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower75
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw742244RUTH JERONO CHEBOI25470705761522/02/1994F2015Dip.EdCredit75
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw667935ISAAC KIPKOECH KORIR25472740449909/03/1993M2015Dip.EdCredit75
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw878953 MERCYLINE AKINYI NGESO25471152308615/10/1994F2015Dip.EdCredit75
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw740016KHAOMA  AZIZA25471087536625/12/1988F2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower75
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw697383SYLVIA AMULI MULONGA25470700963728/08/1990F2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower75
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw707660ELIAS CHEPTER KIPCHIRCHIR25472981621204/10/1991M2015Dip.EdCredit75
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw684240BONFACE IKOCHELI SALEH25472194460916/09/1982M2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw725597JEOPHILUS MATATI NYONGESA25479269374410/06/1993M2015Dip.EdCredit75
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw685300SETH AMBEI KHAYESI25479802304103/08/1987M2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower75
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw743414BETZY JEPKOSGEI CHEPTOO25472724803502/02/1989F2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower75
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw664588CALVINS OCHIENG AWINDA25472586470317/12/1987M2014Dip.EdPass75
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw693451CHEPKEMBOI J BETT25471577773815/03/1990F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw711553SABASTIAN LIDONDE SHISIALI25471883946207/07/1990M2015Dip.EdCredit75
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw689243VINCENT NYAMBARIGA MOMANYI25470628452224/09/1990M2015BA+PGDE2nd Class Upper75
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw707153BENSON  BURUDI25471556449525/05/1989M2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw714512FAITH JERUTO MAIYO25470221890912/03/1990F2015Dip.EdCredit75
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw768278MARTHA KERUBO KENO25470299712401/07/1990F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw790371NAOMI CHEPNGENO NGENO25472075022214/06/1987F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw789146CAROLYNE JERUTO NYANCHOKA25477455658014/02/1994F2017B.EdFirst Class70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw715579EVANS KIPTOO KORIR25472695794508/03/1994M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw857328JANETT  KIPYA25471613944714/02/1994F2016Dip.EdCredit70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw755698GERTRUDE OGEMBO KEMUNTO25470430474827/02/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw814337NELSON  INZINI25472552505710/05/1992M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw720473SHARON MIDECHA IMBUGA25470583349125/01/1991F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw777454GEORGE BARASA KHAEMBA25479814077905/10/1996M2017B.EdFirst Class70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw871356JACKSON KENNEDY WEKESA25472436403806/09/1991M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw754698METRINE  CHUMO25470460556817/04/1992F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw710826PHYLLIS JEPKORIR KEITANY25471339048711/11/1991F2016Dip.EdCredit70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw702881WINNIE JEMUTAI KIPLAGAT25470574133601/01/1994F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw752714PURITY  JEKOECH25471627236816/08/1992F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw708355RONALD MWANGALE WACHEMBA25470831677123/03/1994M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw754865DAISY NERIMA WEKULO25471307266904/02/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw750880COLLINS WANYONYI MANYONGE25472363181917/03/1991M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw734754CHEPKEMOI  FELISTER25470079676725/08/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw711882SHARON  CHEMUTAI25470551030923/03/1994F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw724598IRINE  CHEPKOECH25470773426410/04/1991F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw706948LYNET AMBATSA WANGA25471674844007/10/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw823734LENOX MAMAI WANJALA25470752766502/01/1987M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw730669JANE WAMBUI MWANGI25472839106822/01/1990F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw741955VINCENT DIENYA OLOO25471403518428/02/1993M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw718936CYNTHIA MUGEHA OMBISA25474238650921/01/1990F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw703203BETH MUNJIRU WAWERU25471940055501/01/1983F2016Dip.EdCredit70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw792103EMMY  JEPKOECH25471472389902/01/1992F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw711078SYLVIA JEPSORNO KIPSUGUT25470403523706/12/1992F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw728605WINNIE MIDEVA OLENDO25470886084606/01/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw761071SHEILA  JEPKORIR25472681853408/09/1990F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw762323CORNELIUS  KIPRONO25470285866909/02/1992M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw768158OLIVIA JEPCHIRCHIR KANDA25472751212922/09/1992F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw725818JOSEPH AMBWERE ALUMASA25472077154624/08/1994M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw734403CAROLINE JEPKEMOI CHERUIYOT25471956763722/01/1992F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw765404BETTY  CHELANGAT25471504001628/02/1994F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw792473CLAUDIA JEROTICH TOMNO25471578511113/11/1982F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw832229SHARON JERUTO KOECH25472152493911/01/2032F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw636945STEPHEN K BARNGETUNY25472488927005/05/1979M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw783271JOASH OYAGI BICHANGA25470759583823/05/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw829926MILTON  OKERIO25472830701801/01/1901M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw781700TITUS KIPCHIRCHIR BIWOTT25470686544105/10/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw776273CHRISTINE CHEROP LIMALE25470199603212/07/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw789437EDDAH  JEPKORIR25470548884907/02/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw769327SIMON KIPCHIRCHIR KOSGEI25471032902021/05/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw785718MERCYLINE KERUBO BOTA25471181915701/01/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw785805JOYCE  JEBET25470669617329/12/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw787552NANCY  JEPCHIRCHIR25471465375811/03/1995F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw786915LUCKY MUSTO NDIWA25472689190901/01/1994M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw788214GEORGE  KIPKORIR25470503669906/05/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw791973JOHN MASINDE MUYEKHO25472576595506/06/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw788380GLADYS JEMELI KETER25472665892325/07/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw785804VIOLAH  CHERUIYOT25470753845621/04/1996F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw782278DOLPHINE NASHISAKO WERE25472500265320/12/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw792611ERICK  KIPROTICH25471885507313/04/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw789903MERCY JEPCHIRCHIR KIBET25472588952922/02/1995F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw837750KENNEDY  WANYONYI25470756093130/12/1994M2018Dip.EdDistinction65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw772577VINIC KWAMBOKA OMBONGI25470781233702/12/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw803262JOAN CHEMELI ROTICH25471404185915/02/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw931005DICKENS MUNG’ASIA LIHEMO25479511502928/08/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw924408SCHOLASTICA MWAJUMA OPANDE25471639591926/06/1989F2018Dip.EdDistinction65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw801287MARA JEPKOECH NGETICH25470102183702/05/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw780749ANITA  JEPCHIRCHIR25472623864704/09/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw795199ABIGAEL JEBITOK LETING25472341832506/09/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw867555GLADYS  JEBET25471166034805/09/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw801783LIZZY  KETTER25472450372925/12/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw789427SYLVIA MUSUNGU MUHONJA25471341213517/07/1991F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw798098GLADYS MUTHONI KERING25479292020331/10/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw792819JACQUELINE MALESI MUHENGE25470390726619/07/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw877285MERCY MULEHI IYAYA25471466674127/05/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw780264BENARD WAFULA NGOME25470189195904/07/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw794933DANCAN MAKWA KIBET25479131684914/12/1994M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw777693KIPTOO  LANG’AT25471072532816/02/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw790661CLAIRE JEPTOO KIMUTAI25471165921130/01/1989F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw799350DOUGLAS MIBEY MURGOR25470208134303/12/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw783603ISAAC KIMUTAI KORIR25471403737608/09/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw787689JOY IMALI AMBASI25470568973704/07/1995F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw801924SUSAN JEPKOGEI KORIR25470728828212/12/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw872187JUDY THOMAS MWENDE25471272179005/11/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw812604MOSES KIPKURUI KIPTANUI25470729742610/11/1988M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw787902MAUREEN  CHELAGAT25472320369612/12/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw783407SHARON JEPCHIRCHIR MUTAI25470366460612/06/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw783175HENRY INGUNZA SWETA25471948576431/12/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw795400LAWRENCE  GAYA OKINYI25472867019407/03/1995M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw783924MARK SUNGUTI SHARI25479503848115/02/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw826706DIANA  JEPLETING25470324903801/01/1901F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw870077IAN DUNCAN KIBET25472444624409/05/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw854144BETTY INYUMA AGESA25479186606904/04/1994F2018Dip.EdCredit60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw834259MUYEI SAMWEL JOE25471831697421/01/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw854910KEVIN JOACKIM AMWOKA25474696680401/01/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw908644JOAN  KEMBOI25471335431807/10/1998F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw833855SYLVESTER KIPROTICH MAIYO25472421456910/09/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw836241MOSES JAIRO AUDO25470727367508/02/1992M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw823862PAUL MAGARE MARIERA25470263000305/10/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw830101KHALIVITSI ALICE KUBUYO25470362443203/09/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw829857DANIEL  KIPLAGAT25470352563319/12/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw835898CHEPKIRUI  VERAH SANG25470422462415/04/1998F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw831333EDDY OMONDI ORINDA25471026763616/09/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw810010BENJAMIN MAINA MALOBA25471886725802/03/1996M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw824634STELLA JEROTICH KIMUTAI25470817525014/07/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw831228VICTOR  CHERUIYOT25470197256111/03/1996M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw841393MARTIN ODUOR MITITO25470870506918/12/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw844766GLADY’S JEMELI KIPCHOGE25470215514702/08/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw832427KIPKOSGEI EVANS RONOH25471584983007/12/1997M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw839076SYLVIA BULEKANI ASEGA25470606455813/03/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw833292MERCY CHEBET LAGAT25470205797901/01/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw824624ENOCK KIPKURUI CHERUIYOT25471043450625/05/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw824359BRENDA JERUTO KIPTUM25472748719826/06/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw861170VINCENT  KIPCHUMBA25471514767210/10/1996M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw840046SHITUNDUHU LIIME ASUMPTA25471195144529/06/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw859513ERNEST KIPROP SAMOEI25472921494328/04/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw911228VERONICAH KEMUNTO MORERI25474224252210/12/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw858809MERCY JEBIWOTT CHUMA25472570491204/08/1997F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw844128FAITH ARIISI KWAMBOKA25472563467325/10/1997F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw834768LILIAN JERONO MAIYO25470378018001/01/1901F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw888858PAUL  LUVONGA25479613600020/09/1997M2019Dip.EdDistinction60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw830094MORAA ESTHER NYARIKI25471769621001/01/1901F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw841361CALEB SIFUNA WAFULA25471897938820/06/1992M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw934740FAITH JEPCHIRCHIR KIMELI25471239872708/01/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw818176MATHEW KANDIE KIPKOSGEI25472131032512/09/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw806314JACKLINE MOSARI MABORI25472644150310/04/1992F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw819375BERNARD KIPROP KIPSANG25472782759611/09/1996M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw834492MARK  KIPTOO25479711036201/07/1997M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw892435QUEENTER ANDISI MUTISO25472657521608/12/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw826265JAMES KIPKEMEI CHUMO254701803454M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw825122JOSPHAT RONOH KIPYEGON25472513639327/07/1990M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw847675STEPHEN KIBIWOTT KITUM25470212407817/05/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw844394EMILY  JEPKEMBOI25471173033410/06/1993F2018Dip.EdCredit60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw824171MIKE KIPKURUI KIPRUTO25470353487313/09/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw824786ALEX WEKESA WAKITO25472590008702/02/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw807426CATHERINE IRUSA OMULANDO25472368817717/07/1994F2018Dip.EdCredit60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw901164CALEB WEKESA JUMA25470854943221/11/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw823636MARION JEPCHIRCHIR KIPTUM25472222362723/02/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw840815SUSAN JEMATIA CHERUIYOT25471383028527/07/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw813656MAVIS NANJALA WANYONYI25470356373318/09/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw930835GABRIEL MORGAN WANJALA WAFULA25470767347702/02/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw822768JOSPHINE  CHEBET25472828984925/07/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw824006SHARON JEPKURUI BIWOTT25470540902630/08/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw898191CHARITY SITAWA IYADI25472172504804/01/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw927720PATRICK   HARRINGTON25472371319605/04/1997M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw889317PURITY JEPKEMBOI CHEBII25472224670315/11/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw910394CYNTHIA JEBICHII KIPTUM25472841140719/03/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw869035CHRISTINE SAKWA OTINGA25471014039714/08/1980F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw872628NICHOLAS KIPSAIGUT KEROR25471284313814/05/1997M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw928329SHARON JEPKWONY KEITANY25471687011404/08/1993F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw925666REBECCA NYAWERA KISUYIA25470406490529/09/1992F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw895551HILLARY  KIPKEMBOI25471023172924/02/1992M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw912464ELIJAH WEKESA MUKOYA25470051915813/09/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw872593DORCAS SIABAN CHEYECH25472414529130/08/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw851017FAITH CHEPKEMOI RONO25470683578801/01/1901F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw936567KIBET  KOECH25472588370924/12/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw899068EUNICE NDUTA GEORGE25472917554823/05/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw894527ABASSY  SAIDY WANANGALE25470581141206/07/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw870098AUDIA CHEMUTAI SOMME25472463974518/10/1988F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw931546KENNEDY ODHIAMBO ODUOR25470785708007/03/1997M2020B.EdFirst Class55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw894345ELIUD KIPKOSGEI RONO25470181717602/11/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw870527MERCY JEPKORIR KEMBOI25472902051507/12/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw858788JEREMIAH MASAMBU NYONGESA25479247698018/07/1996M2018Dip.EdPass55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw901388CLARA  CHELANGAT25479949322114/05/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw904506REBBY CHEPTANUI KIMATINA25471446968304/09/1991F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw865641SHADRACH KIPROTICH KIPKEROR25470480748222/07/1992M2018Dip.EdPass55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw907816EVANS KIPKEMOI TOROITICH25470262004611/07/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw888656IRENE  BIWOTT25472922351926/11/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw898189FRIDAH JEPKEMBOI KOECH25470883387212/04/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw881259FRANKLINE BOIYO KULECHO25470794176802/06/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw916762KEFA  MUTESHI25479036378119/09/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw918745ABIGAEL WANYONYI NALIAKA25479752223416/05/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw924901VICTORINE JEPCHUMBA KOSGEI25470507759328/08/1993F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw875493MERCY  JERONO25470753224614/12/1996F2019Dip.EdCredit55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw877210CHEPKIRUI NAOMI CHEPKIRUI25470400680108/11/1993F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw914691MATHEW  KILONZO25471925070312/09/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw902418KIPROTICH KIPLIMO NOAH25472263501623/10/1987M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw879721ABEL  KIRWA25471931417023/08/1997M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw890165ELISHA BARKOTON CHIRCHIR25470325982310/10/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw898769VALLARY JEPKEMEI CHEPKONGA25472839606523/11/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw879485DOMINIC KIPYEGO KOSGEI25471967683920/02/1997M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw925993MERCY  JEPKIRUI25471342861314/08/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw906056TITUS KIBET LETTING25472954867527/03/1997M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw878163DAMARIS ORIRA NYAMUSI25471271862030/10/1987F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw869944DIANA JEPCHIRCHIR CHERUIYOT25472249279619/08/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw890698SHEILA WAFULA NAFULA25472825394710/10/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw880080OLIVIAH KAHAI AMUGUNE25470789044618/05/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw870206DENIS NGETICH KIPRONO25472312253601/09/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw911144OSCAR ANOKA AYODI25471041581803/03/1988M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw858364MICHAEL OPIYO ONYANGO25471561876826/11/1992M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw913177MAXIMILLAH  JELAGAT25470004073129/06/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw668019MUNIALO J TIMONA25470584217502/04/1987M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw878385IMELDAH CHEMTAI MUKHEBI25471165106801/05/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw895903ILIAS MAJENGO OKUMU25479446144028/10/1992M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw908715WINNY WANJIRU KAMAU25470417411015/05/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw882224NEDDY JEPCHIRCHIR TARUS25470763027310/10/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw874987SHEILA  KIPROP25471061984515/09/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw843754BRIAN KIPROP KONGA25471851822110/10/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw877157LILIAN MWAIZI SENELWA25472616632616/12/1998F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw874109JOSEPH KASIATA LOLOGOL25471226943515/04/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw875336AMOS MWANDO WACHIA25472722853705/06/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw873461SHADRACK  KIPCHUMBA25471553552221/05/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw890417KIPKEMEI FRANCIS CHIRCHIR25472861613110/02/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw856173DAISY CHEPCHIRCHIR SEREM25471968364522/01/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw881737JOEL KIBET KIPROTICH25472978799529/09/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw881332NOEL KIPKEMBOI LIMO25472279322006/04/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw851547EDWIN OBUYA MAKINI25470409272214/08/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw893383DOMINIC  KIPLANGAT25471603957927/03/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw864026ABIGAEL JERUTO MUGE25471271730310/10/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw874767EMMANUEL MNANGAT LOKIRA25471190426426/06/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw839179ALEX KIRWA BOIT25471782682529/12/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw874704EMMANUEL KIPCHUMBA BOINETT25470290225225/12/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw569614TIMOTHY MUNYASIA MAHASI25472601636210/10/1985M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw874645MOSES ROTICH KEMERIO25472724694623/12/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw871281VICTOR SUDI SHIUNDU25471621862325/09/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw880018CECILIA  WANJIRU NDUNG’U25472789654619/03/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw902912RUTH JEROP CHEMWENO25470425681309/12/1993F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw874461PHILIP NYONGESA NABIBYA25472496209505/10/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw879361CONCEPTA  CHEPCHIRCHIR25471776316714/05/1993F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw913804NINAH NABUBWAYA NYONGESA25479095034018/07/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw935759ALCATRA  CHEROTWO25472683074005/05/1993F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw931488FESTUS KIBIWOTT CHERUIYOT25471156180609/08/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw866085CONSOLATA  CHEROTICH25470709852708/07/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw891879MONICAH NANZALA NAPASA25474281297521/09/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw929772MARY  MUKOA25471143490224/12/1993F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw909197GLORIA  CHEMISTO25479830129406/01/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw838393FIONA AYUMA NANGABO25479596880719/11/1994F2018Dip.EdPass55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw858925SILAS  KOECH25472940733612/12/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw881277BONIFACE  KIPCHIRCHIR25472009096730/04/1997M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw869449FRED ADIKA MWASI25470244693210/08/1990M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw938630NICHOLAS  SANG25474691498616/07/1994M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw917171ELIAS KIMELI KOECH25472962204010/10/1995M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw918778KIPKAZI  WILLIAM25472733724126/02/1996M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw921363TABITHA  CHERONO25470132725812/08/1995F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw928547JOHN KIPCHIRCHIR CHEPSIROR25472249766809/06/1992M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw923691FAITH JEROTICH KIMOROP25470596332221/12/1997F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw927774SHARON  CHEPKEMBOI25471582251714/03/1999F2021B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw886358SHADRACK  KIPKOSGEI25470448427326/03/1994M2019Dip.EdPass50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw936130BETTY CHELANG’AT KILEL25472326335016/08/1993F2021B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw943483WHITNEY MINAYO MUWASIA25479608180119/03/1996F2020Dip.EdCredit50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw919455COLLINS KWEMOI NERNO25471365891815/12/1996M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw925001VICTORIA MWENDE MWENDWA25472284328129/01/1997F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw919761KHAKASA ELIZABETH OMERIKIT25479728862924/01/1994F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw915891ANNE NGOYA SHIKUKU25470627840102/01/1995F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw939109ALFRED KIPROTICH KIBII25472254718605/03/1996M2021B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw939605VINCENT  ATIENO25470507754319/07/1995M2021B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw938589ISAAC WEGULO WANYAMA25471169301408/04/1994M2021B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw930441JUDITH KINYA KABERIA25471949348727/12/1995F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw931828EDNA  JEPTEPKENY25472116401006/12/1995F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw926444DAVIES WACHE WEHULA25479820900608/04/1998M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw918753MOSES WANJALA BARASA25472863922125/10/1994M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw923166EDWIN KIPROTICH KIPTOO25471672202418/05/1996M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw931459JERUTTO SHEILAH CHELUMBEN25470104471010/04/1997F2020Dip.EdCredit50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw919272CONSOLATA JEROP MAYWA25470884562817/07/1996F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw931690RUTH JEPCHUMBA SUTER25472575115504/07/1998F2021B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw934567MERCY JEMUTAI KIPCHUMBA25471763719509/11/1997F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw937475JEBITOK  CAROLYNE25470461443318/06/1996F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw924862SHARON  JEPKOSGEI25472515341817/03/1996F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw936549FAITH  CHERONO25471221052809/07/1999F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw939715BILDAD OCHANDA OTIENO25470556241206/02/1995M2021B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw915871BILLY KIBIWOT KOECH25470325395531/05/1996M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw926598PETER KIPKOECH KIBET25470786253620/08/1996M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw935110DENNIS OMBATI MWANIKI25471737281005/05/1993M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw937615ELIZABETH  NAOMI ADHIAMBO25479585670201/06/1996F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw924930VELENTINE  JEPKORIR25472637460620/09/1997F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw938794DISMUS CHIRCHIR CHEPTOO25479052876201/01/1998M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw938320MERCY CHEPKURUI CHIRCHIR25479628577105/06/1998F2021B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw921721IRIS MIILAHO KEBENGWA25470202185702/01/1996F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw918047RONOH MOSES KIPTOO25472013162217/11/1994M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw925724HOSEA CHEBURET KIPTALA25470680989420/03/1996M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw924910JOSPHAT  KIPYEGO25479232217911/01/1994M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw920124NATHAN KIPRUTO CHEBII25470279497401/03/1994M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw930400KENNETH WAMBASI NABACHENJA25471384484216/07/1990M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw910800SHARON  JEROP25470135808029/11/1996F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw935452SHARON  JELAGAT25472393504919/09/1995F2021B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw920398CAROLYNE JEPCHIRCHIR ROTICH25470401897226/02/1995F2019Dip.EdPass50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw934835BANAYA SHAMALA TATULI25479509692826/12/1990M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw918606ANNAH NAFULA AMBUNYA25479063427004/07/1997F2019Dip.EdPass50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw927096WINFRED AMBAI AMBANI25471839002308/09/1997F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw935953SALLY  JEPCHIRCHIR25471715412101/01/1986F2021B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw934182ELIZABETH AWUOR ONDIEK25470401380222/02/1996F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw921237OMWOYO NYAGAKA BENUEL25470158924920/02/1998M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw931465WILFRED CHEBII CHEPKONGA25472501799605/05/1995M2021B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw906484JOAN  JEPKOECH25472822026011/03/1996F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw775634WINNIE CHERONO BOR25470117022926/10/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw920079JOYLEEN  JEPKOSGEI25472576027523/10/1996F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw791082LONAH JEPCHUMBA KIPTUM25474202311122/07/1995F2017Dip.EdCredit65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw737017EMMANUEL MALABA WACHANA25470473960230/04/1990M2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw765062AUDIA JERONO BOR25470892155020/11/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw802837RAPHAEL ORINA NYAKUNDI25472707053503/05/1988M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw788922BEGIN TONGO KAKAI25470350682704/12/1992M2017B.EdFirst Class70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw713525KIPROP HILLARY KIMUTAI25472775228505/08/1990M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw881790DAVID JAMUNYI MAINA25479580435026/02/1996M2019Dip.EdCredit55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw715802JACOB  MASINDE25473557835007/08/1987M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw932014FAITH MUSEVE LUVISIA25479159771910/08/1996F2021B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw716021ANITHA JEPKOSGEI KISANG25472501532917/05/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw933750MERCY  CHEPNGETICH25470386510223/12/1988F2021B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw789303PHILIMON KIPKIRUI BIRIR25472298064322/11/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw793867CHEPNGETICH VIVIAN MITEI25470251847111/11/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
  • TAGS

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Back to top button